MedlemsorganisasjonKursTimerDeltagere
Acem Studieorganisasjon1353376590
Norsk Filmklubbforbund11414
Norsk Fysioterapeutforbund7016082052
Norske Kunstforeningers landsforbund1439691
Maskinentreprenørenes Landsforbund16733254358
Norges Musikkorps Forbund2758514041685
Nasjonalforeningen for folkehelsen1232807775
Parat20306400
Norges Røde Kors11626371039
Seniornett Norge96686786
Soroptimist Norgesunionen55884
Studieorganisasjonen Folkeuniversitetet1002501827702
449915053559576